MENU

Llaves

Octavos

Cuartos

Semifinal

Final

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Espacio en construcción

Posiciones

Buscar

Aplicar
Quitar filtros
Pos Grupo Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC TP DFG

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCTPDFG
1 Las De Siempre 4 3 0 1 12 6 9 6
2 Milan 4 3 0 1 7 1 9 6
3 Romel 3 2 0 1 9 7 6 2
4 Le Zebre 4 2 0 2 8 7 6 1
5 San Miguel 3 1 0 2 3 6 3 -3
6 Sport Andres FC 4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCTPDFG
1 Las Piratas 4 3 0 1 11 6 9 5
2 La Vecchia Signora 4 3 0 1 8 3 9 5
3 La Roca FC 4 3 0 1 8 3 9 5
4 Tesapoe 4 2 0 2 6 5 6 1
5 Galacticas 4 1 0 3 4 8 3 -4
6 Zayr Fem 4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12

Grupo C

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCTPDFG

Fixture

Buscar

Aplicar
Quitar filtros
Hora Fecha Grupo Local vs Visitante Jornada
19:55 30/03/2019 A Romel 3 - 0 Sport Andres FC 2da
19:20 30/03/2019 B Galacticas 0 - 2 Tesapoe 2da
18:45 30/03/2019 A Las De Siempre 0 - 1 Milan 2da
18:10 30/03/2019 B Zayr Fem 0 - 3 La Vecchia Signora 2da
17:35 30/03/2019 B Las Piratas 2 - 4 La Roca FC 2da
17:00 30/03/2019 A Le Zebre 3 - 0 San Miguel 2da
0 27/04/2019 A Las De Siempre 0 - 0 San Miguel 5ta
0 27/04/2019 A Sport Andres FC 0 - 0 Le Zebre 5ta
0 27/04/2019 A Milan 0 - 0 Romel 5ta
0 27/04/2019 B Galacticas 0 - 0 La Roca FC 5ta
0 27/04/2019 B La Vecchia Signora 0 - 0 Las Piratas 5ta
0 27/04/2019 B Tesapoe 0 - 0 Zayr Fem 5ta
20:20 23/03/2019 A Las De Siempre 3 - 0 Sport Andres FC 1ra
20:20 23/03/2019 B Zayr Fem 0 - 3 Las Piratas 1ra
19:45 23/03/2019 B Tesapoe 1 - 0 La Roca FC 1ra
19:10 23/03/2019 B Galacticas 1 - 3 La Vecchia Signora 1ra
18:35 23/03/2019 A Milan 3 - 0 San Miguel 1ra
18:00 23/03/2019 A Romel 3 - 2 Le Zebre 1ra
19:55 13/04/2019 A Sport Andres FC 0 - 3 Milan 4ta
19:20 13/04/2019 B La Roca FC 3 - 0 Zayr Fem 4ta
18:45 13/04/2019 B La Vecchia Signora 2 - 1 Tesapoe 4ta
18:10 13/04/2019 A Las De Siempre 4 - 2 Le Zebre 4ta
17:00 13/04/2019 B Galacticas 0 - 3 Las Piratas 4ta
0 13/04/2019 A San Miguel 0 - 0 Romel 4ta
19:55 06/04/2019 A San Miguel 3 - 0 Sport Andres FC 3ra
19:20 06/04/2019 B Galacticas 3 - 0 Zayr Fem 3ra
18:45 06/04/2019 A Las De Siempre 5 - 3 Romel 3ra
18:10 06/04/2019 A Le Zebre 1 - 0 Milan 3ra
17:35 06/04/2019 B Las Piratas 3 - 2 Tesapoe 3ra
17:00 06/04/2019 B La Roca FC 1 - 0 La Vecchia Signora 3ra

Goleadores

Buscar

Aplicar
Quitar filtros
Pos Grupo Equipo Nombre Goles
1 A Las de Siempre Iris Duarte 4
2 B La Vecchia Signora Macarena Toledo 3
3 B Tesapoe Selene Insfran 3
4 A Romel Gladys Melgarejo 2
5 A Milan Paola Zalazar 2
6 B Las Piratas Angela Paniagua 2
7 B La Roca FC Romina Mancuello 2
8 A Le Zebre Lucero Viveros 2
9 A Las de Siempre Vivian Baez 2
10 A Le Zebre Alicia Armoa 2